Candidates a Fallera Major 2023

Candidates a Fallera Major Infantil de València 2023

Paula Nieto Medina
Falla Azcàrraga - Ferran El Catòlic, Sector Botànic - La Petxina
 
Vera Pérez Corachán
Falla Monestir De Poblet - Aparicio Albinyana, Sector Campanar
 
Daniela Font Igual
Falla Progrés - Teatre De La Marina, Sector Canyamelar – Grau - Nazaret
 
Sofía Galve Pocoví
Falla Nador - Miraculosa, Sector Saïdia
 
Paula Abel Martínez
Falla Carrera De Malilla - Illa Cabrera, Sector Quatre Carreres
 
Carla Tomás Sánchez
Falla Gloria – Felicitat - El Tremolar, Sector Poblats Al Sud
 
María Elena Blanquer Muñoz
Falla Ribera - Convent De Santa Clara, Sector El Pilar - Sant Francesc
 
Beatriz Simón Molina
Falla Indústria - Sant Just i Pastor, Sector Camins Al Grau
 
Olympia García García
Falla Pi I Margall - Arturo Cervellera, Sector Benimàmet – Burjassot – Beniferri
 
Lara Vizcaíno Moreno
Falla Plaça del Pilar, Sector El Pilar - Sant Francesc
 
María Requeni Gómez
Falla Maties Perelló - Lluís De Santàngel, Sector Russafa A
 
Daniela Segura Mora
Falla Convent De Jerusalem - Matemàtic Marzal, Sector La Roqueta - Arrancapins
 
Daniela Tirado Romero
Falla Pare Santonja - Cardenal Benlloch, Sector Mislata

Candidates a Fallera Major de València 2023



 Laura Vaquero García
 Falla Molinell - Alboraia, Sector Pla del Reial – Benimaclet
 
 Diana Parra Montaña
 Falla Santa Genoveva Torres - Arquitecte Tolsà, Sector Rascanya
 
 Laura Mengó Hernández
 Falla Monestir de Poblet - Aparicio Albinyana, Sector Campanar
 
 Belén García García
 Falla Pío XI - Fontanars, Sector Jesús
 
 Cristina Madrero Soria
 Falla Convent Jerusalem - Matemàtic Marzal, Sector Roqueta - Arrancapins
 
 Ana Isabel Martín Oliver
 Falla Reina - Vicente Guillot, Sector Malva-rosa - Cabanyal - Beteró
 
 Gloria Chaves Montagud
 Falla Avda de França – Alfredo Toràn i Olmos, Sector Camins al Grau
 
 Marta Durá Cerdá
 Falla Illes Canàries - Dama d’Elx, Sector Camins al Grau
 
 Ana María Arce Chovares
 Falla Barri Beteró, Sector Malva-rosa - Cabanyal - Beteró
 
 Ana María Fernández Coronel
 Falla Maties Perelló - Luis de Santàngel, Sector Russafa A
 
 Mar Vercher Ferrer
 Falla Isabel la Catòlica – Ciril Amorós, Sector Pla del Remei - Gran Via
 
 Carmen Marín Peiró
 Falla Borrull - Socors, Sector Botànic - La Petxina

 Carolina Urgel Martínez
 Falla Ciutat de l’Artista Faller, Sector Benicalap

Información Adicional